Reservierung Tennis

  • SV-Schmidt
  • Beach& Racketsport
  • Versicherungsmakler Büro Alfred Ebert GmbH
  • Rudi Dräxler
  • Fleischhauerei Rudolf Ströbel KG
  • SV-Schmidt
  • Beach& Racketsport
  • Versicherungsmakler Büro Alfred Ebert GmbH
  • Rudi Dräxler
  • Fleischhauerei Rudolf Ströbel KG
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dodes K., Dodes T.
Dodes K., Schmidt S.
Schmidt M., Schmidt M.
Puhm N., Pruckmair R.
Puhm M., Puhm N.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Fötsch S., Schödl J.
Fötsch M., Göttlicher V.
Fötsch S., Kiesl C.
Promreiter S., Dögl B.
Promreiter S., Dögl B.
Nahler A., Nahler C.
Abo
e.U. T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Forderung
Frik B., Dodes K.
Mannschaftstraining Damen
Damenmannschaftstraining
Mannschaftstraining Damen
Damenmannschaftstraining
Frik B., Frik O.
Mannschaftstraining Damen
Damenmannschaftstraining
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Frey H., Csefan S.
Wagner- Greiner A., Frik O.
Bucek R., Bucek E., Bucek L.
Dollhopf P., Brisslinger B.
Brisslinger B., Schlegel M.
Frik O., Haselböck L.
Pruckmair R., Weyer P.
Pruckmair R., Pruckmair R.
Horacek B., Horacek C.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Frey H., Csefan S.
Frey H., Csefan S.
Abo
e.U. T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Frik O., Palli P.
Frik O., Kaiser-Palme G.
Schmidt M., Schmidt M.
Lauffer D., Göttlicher V.
Puhm M., Bucek J.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Schmidt M., Frik O.
Frik O., Dorfinger T.
Schmidt S., Danzinger P.
Brisslinger B., Gastspieler, Gastspieler
Weyer W., Weyer P.
Otte E., Otte M.
e.U. T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Ostwalt S., Gastspieler
Forderung
Frik O., Bucek R.
Dollhopf P., Dollhopf S.
Schmidt C., Schmidt M., Schmidt M.
Dodes K., Cekada M.
Dodes K., Cekada M.
Weyer W., Weyer P.
Frik B., Untergrabner M.
Dollhopf P., Dollhopf S.
Puhm T., Hoof A.
Frik O., Haselböck B.
Abo
e.U. T.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Csefan D., Palli S.
Schmidt C., Brisslinger B.
Schmidt C., Brisslinger B.
Horacek B., Horacek H.
Dollhopf P., Schmidt R., Löser K., Desbalmes C.
Dollhopf P., Schmidt R., Löser K., Desbalmes C.
Boigner T., Bucek R.
Boigner T., Bucek R.
Brisslinger M., Promreiter S.
Brisslinger M., Promreiter S.
Dorfinger C., Dorfinger T.
Otte E., Otte M.
Weyer W., Weyer P.
Abo
e.U. T.
Frik O., Philipp K.
Habiger L., Bauer O.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Forderung
Fötsch S., Dollhopf P., Fötsch M., Löser K.
Dodes K., Dodes W.
Dodes K., Dodes W.
Haselböck B., Haselböck L.
Horacek B., Horacek C.
Puhm M., Weyer P.
Kumhofer M., Kumhofer E.
Weyer W., Abele K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Preise

€ 20

Farben

Abo
Gastspieler