Reservierung Tennis

  • Fleischhauerei Rudolf Ströbel KG
  • Rudi Dräxler
  • Versicherungsmakler Büro Alfred Ebert GmbH
  • Beach& Racketsport
  • SV-Schmidt
  • Fleischhauerei Rudolf Ströbel KG
  • Rudi Dräxler
  • Versicherungsmakler Büro Alfred Ebert GmbH
  • Beach& Racketsport
  • SV-Schmidt
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Frey H., Frey R.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Frik O., Dorfinger T.
Knoblich L., Nahler A.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Brisslinger B., Hoof A.
Schmidt M., Schmidt M.
Puhm M., Puhm N.
Palli P., Palli P.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Schödl J., Löser K.
Frik O., Kabourek R., Kabourek P.
Kantilli R., Binder N.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Schmidt M., Schmidt S.
Schmidt M., Fötsch S.
Wieser A., Schneider G.
Schmidt-Köck C., Horacek C.
Dollhopf P., Dollhopf S.
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Dastl E., Freundorfer H.
Schödl J., Löser K.
Schödl J., Löser K.
Mannschaftstraining Damen
Damenmannschaftstraining
Gamperer T., Horacek C.
Frik B., Abele K.
Garcia C., Peter D.
Frik B., Gratschmaier D.
Mannschaftstraining Damen
Damenmannschaftstraining
Kantilli R., Binder N.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Pruckmair R., Dodes K.
Pruckmair R., Dodes K.
Pruckmair R., Dodes K.
Dastl E., Dastl E.
Dastl D., Dastl E.
Fötsch S., Schödl J.
Fötsch S., Schödl J.
Knoblich L., Löser K.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Habiger L., Nahler A.
Habiger L., Nahler A.
Frik O., e.U. T.
Weyer W., Abele K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Bucek R., Bucek E., Bucek J., Bucek L.
Schmidt M., Pruckmair R.
Schmidt M., Schmidt M.
Wagner- Greiner A., Frik O.
Frik O., Philipp K.
Otte M., Vyhnalek K.
Dollhopf P., Dollhopf S.
Dodes K., Cekada M.
Dodes K., Cekada M.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Fötsch S., Göttlicher V.
Fötsch S., Kiesl C.
Fötsch S., Kiesl C.
Kabourek T., Kabourek K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Dodes K., Knoblich L.
Forderung
Schmidt C., Bucek R.
Frik O., Zontsich T.
Kastner F., Niemeczek F.
Kastner F., Niemeczek F.
Forderung
Dollhopf P., Hoof A.
Gaststunde Haslinger
Frik O., Kabourek P.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Gamperer T., Horacek C.
Wieser A., Schneider G.
Wieser A., Knoblich H.
Einschlagen Meisterschaft
Damen 2
Meisterschaft Damen 2
Knoblich H., Schneider G.
Nahler M., Nahler M.
Einschlagen Meisterschaft
Damen 2
Meisterschaft Damen 2
Dollhopf P., Löser K.
Bucek R., Bucek E., Bucek L.
Otte M., Vyhnalek K.
Damen 2
Meisterschaft Damen 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Herren 2
Meisterschaft Herren 2
Herren 2
Meisterschaft Herren 2
Herren 2
Meisterschaft Herren 2
Kabourek T., Kabourek K.
Dastl E., Dastl E.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00

Preise

€ 20

Farben